Description
Servicii de apă și canalizare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA CANTEMIR
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007125
Address
7300,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
Trandafirilor nr.2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:48:20 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:51:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90400000-1
-
Servicii privind apele reziduale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
245,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -