Description
servicii de consultanta, elaborare a documentatiei de deviz si reprezentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI URSOAIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003703
Address
4328,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ursoaia (r-l Căuşeni),
Căuşeni,
Stefan cel Mare 102
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:47:31 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:50:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79110000-8
-
Servicii de consultanţă şi de reprezentare juridică
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
40,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -