Description
Закупка геологических услуг
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA MUNICIPIULUI CEADIR-LUNGA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004434
Address
6100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Ceadîr-Lunga,
UTA Găgăuzia,
Lenin nr.91
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:44:04 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:51:54 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
11,380.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -