Description
Servicii deverse
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SUMNA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002946
Address
5640,
MOLDOVA,
s.Şumna,
Rîşcani,
Sumna
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:43:00 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:48:24 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
485.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -