Description
Produse farmaceutice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI DRASLICENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010242
Address
4821,
MOLDOVA,
s.Drăsliceni,
Criuleni,
S.Drasliceni R. Criuleni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:39:06 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:42:39 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,121.45
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -