Description
Achiziția servicii responsabil tehnic
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI PLESENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006597
Address
-750,
MOLDOVA,
s.Pleşeni,
Cantemir,
s.Pleșeni r.Cantemir
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:38:04 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:44:29 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71520000-9
-
Servicii de supraveghere a lucrărilor
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
16,250.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2025 -
01 februarie 2025 -