Description
Cozonac cu stafide
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA ORASULUI BASARABEASCA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005604
Address
6702,
MOLDOVA,
or.Basarabeasca,
Basarabeasca,
Karl Marx nr.57
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:34:13 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:40:56 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
8,604.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -