Description
SERVICII DE ASISTENTA MUZICALA
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ANENII NOI PRIMARIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010231
Address
6501,
MOLDOVA,
or.Anenii Noi,
Anenii Noi,
A. Suvorov nr.6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:34:03 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:37:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
92300000-4
-
Servicii de divertisment
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
30,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -