Description
Servicii distractive
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI HAGIMUS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003714
Address
4319,
MOLDOVA,
s.Hagimus,
Căuşeni,
Ștefan cel Mare 138
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:16:55 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:19:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
92300000-4
-
Servicii de divertisment
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
5,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -