Description
Monitoare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DIRECTIA CULTURA, TURISM, TINERET SI SPORT A CONSILIULUI RAI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000961
Address
5200,
MOLDOVA,
or.Drochia,
Drochia,
Independentei nr.15
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:15:07 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:18:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30200000-1
-
Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
7,666.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -