Description
Institutul de cercetare și amenajare silvică
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI TRUSENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007398
Address
3733,
MOLDOVA,
s.Truşeni,
mun.Chişinău,
27 August nr.30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:13:13 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:16:41 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
77200000-2
-
Servicii pentru silvicultură
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,136.10
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -