Description
materiale de uz gospodaresc
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. SCOALA PROFESIONALA DIN COMRAT,UTA GAGAUZIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010611000613
Address
3805,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Comrat,
UTA Găgăuzia,
str. Lenin nr.202
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:12:59 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:17:32 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
31340000-1
-
Accesorii de cablu, izolate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,996.29
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -