Description
generator
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. LICEUL TEORETIC CONSTANTIN SPATARU DIN OR.L
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620010575
Address
6301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Leova,
Leova,
Stefan cel Mare, 54
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:12:18 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:18:02 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30100000-0
-
Maşini, echipament şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia computerelor, a imprimantelor şi a mobilierului
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
67,139.17
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -