Description
Achiziționarea serviciilor de completare cereri de finanțare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI PLESENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006597
Address
-750,
MOLDOVA,
s.Pleşeni,
Cantemir,
s.Pleșeni r.Cantemir
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:12:12 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:14:38 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98390000-3
-
Alte servicii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
27,090.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -