Description
Servicii de transport
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI CIOCILTENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005545
Address
3519,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ciocîlteni,
Orhei,
stefan cel mare
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:11:55 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:16:11 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60100000-9
-
Servicii de transport rutier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,375.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -