Description
richizite de birou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. LICEUL TEORETIC CONSTANTIN SPATARU DIN OR.L
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620010575
Address
6301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Leova,
Leova,
Stefan cel Mare, 54
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 3:04:29 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 3:07:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30190000-7
-
Diverse maşini, echipamente şi accesorii de birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
110.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -