Description
ENERGIE ELECTRICA
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P.LICEUL TEORETIC ALEXANDR PUSKIN DIN OR.SOROC
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620000744
Address
3006,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
Independentei nr.79
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 2:54:01 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 2:59:58 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
65300000-6
-
Distribuţie de energie electrică şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
570.84
MDL
Bidding period:
01 august 2024 -
01 august 2024 -