Description
servicii de asenizare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI RATUS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003909
Address
5829,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ratuş (r-l Teleneşti),
Teleneşti,
Dimitrie Cantemir 16
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 1:56:34 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 1:59:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90400000-1
-
Servicii privind apele reziduale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
550.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -