Description
Procurarea medicamentelor si materialelor sanitare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CENTRUL DE CRIZA FAMILIALA "SOTIS"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601001278
Address
3101,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
T. Sevcenko nr.23
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 1:53:27 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 1:57:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33690000-3
-
Diverse medicamente
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6,927.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -