Description
Achiziționarea apei potabile
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.3-Leova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001872
Address
MD-6301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Leova,
Leova,
Or. Leova, șoseaua. Cahulului, 13
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 1:52:34 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 2:00:38 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
41100000-0
-
Apă naturală brută
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
8,333.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -