Description
servicii de transport
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MINISTERUL FINANTELOR
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000037
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Constantin Tanase nr.7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 1:42:05 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 1:46:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60100000-9
-
Servicii de transport rutier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,350.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -