Description
Фрукты, овощи и сопутствующие продукты
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. GIMNAZIUL ILIA SINCU DIN SATUL COTOVSCOE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000273
Address
3884,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Comrat,
UTA Găgăuzia,
str.Lenina 121/a
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 1:05:41 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 4:02:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15300000-1
-
Fructe, legume şi produse conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,031.47
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -