Description
покупка канцтоваров
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SCOALA SPORTIVA PENTRU COPII SI ADOLESCENTI DIN VULCANESTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1016601000186
Address
5301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Vulcăneşti (UTA Găgăuzia),
UTA Găgăuzia,
Lenin nr.92
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 12:43:26 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 12:56:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
125.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -