Description
Servicii neatribuite altor aliniate
Information about the contracting authority
Name
GIMNAZIUL BIRNOVA DIN S. BIRNOVA, R. OCNITA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620011859
Address
7113,
MOLDOVA,
s.Bîrnova,
Ocniţa,
S. BÎRNOVA, R. OCNIȚA
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 12:13:55 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 12:16:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,100.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -