Description
Servicii transport
Information about the contracting authority
Name
GIMNAZIUL BIRNOVA DIN S. BIRNOVA, R. OCNITA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620011859
Address
7113,
MOLDOVA,
s.Bîrnova,
Ocniţa,
S. BÎRNOVA, R. OCNIȚA
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 12:07:55 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 12:10:08 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60100000-9
-
Servicii de transport rutier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
640.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -