Description
servicii de traducere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul Special pentru Influențe Active asupra Proceselor Hidrometeorologice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600094438
Address
2043,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Grenoble 193
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/13/2025 12:04:45 PM
Last edited
6/13/2025 12:06:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79500000-9
-
Servicii de asistenţă în birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,655.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -