Description
Procurarea costumelor nationale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA BAHRINESTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008513
Address
5012,
MOLDOVA,
s.Băhrineşti,
Floreşti,
renasterii
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/2/2025 9:22:22 AM
Last edited
6/2/2025 9:33:28 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
18200000-1
-
Îmbrăcăminte de exterior
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
76,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -