Description
Servicii neatribuite altor aliniate
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI ALBINA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008786
Address
4111,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cimişlia,
Cimişlia,
0
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/2/2025 8:39:19 AM
Last edited
6/2/2025 8:46:54 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
77230000-1
-
Servicii pentru silvicultură conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,940.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2025 -
01 februarie 2025 -