Description
servicii de trqansport
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA MILESTII MICI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601001072
Address
6819,
MOLDOVA,
s.Mileştii Mici,
Ialoveni,
Stefan cel Mare
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/2/2025 8:27:11 AM
Last edited
6/2/2025 8:30:28 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
50100000-6
-
Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a vehiculelor şi a echipamentelor aferente şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
250.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -