Description
dulciuri
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DIRECTIA INVATAMINT, TINERET SI SPORT CALARASI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1014601000034
Address
4404,
MOLDOVA,
or.Călăraşi,
Călăraşi,
or. Călărași, Biruinței 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/2/2025 8:20:43 AM
Last edited
6/2/2025 8:26:10 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,525.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -