Description
SERVICII BULDOEXCAVATOR
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA ORASULUI CAUSENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006151
Address
4304,
MOLDOVA,
or.Căuşeni,
Căuşeni,
Mesterul Radu nr.3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/1/2025 9:27:36 PM
Last edited
6/1/2025 9:30:09 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
63100000-0
-
Servicii de manipulare şi de depozitare a încărcăturilor
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
23,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -