Description
servicii postale si de curierat transport
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. GIMNAZIUL FRASINESTI DIN S. FRASINESTI, R-NUL
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620011122
Address
3632,
MOLDOVA,
s.Frăsineşti,
Ungheni,
s Frasinesti,r nul Ungheni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/30/2025 1:47:09 PM
Last edited
5/30/2025 1:47:09 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
64100000-7
-
Servicii poştale şi de curierat
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
1,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -