Description
Procurarea materialelor de constructie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI ZAIM
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003758
Address
4329,
MOLDOVA,
s.Zaim,
Căuşeni,
Alexei Mateevici, 58
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:27:59 AM
Last edited
5/21/2025 9:00:24 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
360.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -