Description
Servicii de asigurare a automobilelor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Cantemir
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003603150382
Address
7301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
st.Testemitanu 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:25:02 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:26:24 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
66500000-5
-
Servicii de asigurare şi de pensie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,328.78
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -