Description
Procurarea altor materiale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
GIMNAZIUL MIHAIL SADOVEANU DIN S. HANASENI, R-NU
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620011583
Address
-733,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
s.Hănăseni r.Cantemir
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:18:45 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:22:14 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
35820000-8
-
Echipament de sprijin
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
233.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -