Description
ENERGIE ELECTRICA
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Gimnaziul M.Eminescu Nisporeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620011708
Address
6001,
MOLDOVA,
or.Nisporeni,
Nisporeni,
str.Alexandru cel Bun nr.56
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:17:30 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:17:30 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
63500000-4
-
Servicii de agenţii de turism, de ghizi turistici şi de asistenţă turistică
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
3,952.40
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -