Description
Colectarea, încărcarea și transportarea deșeurilor gimn Mălăiești
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DIRECTIA GENERALA EDUCATIE A CONSILIULUI RAIONAL ORHEI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1015601000293
Address
35,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
Eminescu Mihai nr.2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:16:36 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:20:36 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90410000-4
-
Servicii de evacuare a apelor reziduale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
250.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -