Description
cartea tehnica
Information about the contracting authority
Name
BULBOACA PRIMARIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601011021
Address
6512,
MOLDOVA,
or.Anenii Noi,
Anenii Noi,
M.Eminescu
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:16:35 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:18:53 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
22110000-4
-
Cărţi tipărite
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
560.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -