Description
Set pahare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria comunei Cocieri
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007790
Address
4571,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cocieri,
Dubăsari,
str.Renașterii nr.68
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:13:32 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:15:19 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39200000-4
-
Accesorii de mobilier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
5,966.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -