Description
Pomi altoiți de nuc
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Cantemir
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003603150382
Address
7301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
st.Testemitanu 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:13:12 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:14:20 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
03100000-2
-
Produse agricole şi horticole
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
5,555.56
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -