Description
Produse de curățat pentru anul 2025
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul raional Sîngerei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602150743
Address
6201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Sîngerei,
Sîngerei,
Testimițeanu, 51
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:09:30 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:40:47 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39800000-0
-
Produse de curăţat şi de lustruit
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
57,676.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -