Description
Servicii de preparare si distribuire a hranei pentru elevi
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. GIMNAZIUL BRAVICENI DIN S. BRAVICENI, R. ORHE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620011169
Address
3514,
MOLDOVA,
s.Brăviceni,
Orhei,
Braviceni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:06:52 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:10:18 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
98,265.60
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -