Description
Materiale de construcții
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Cantemir
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003603150382
Address
7301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
st.Testemitanu 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:06:44 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:09:11 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
7,078.34
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -