Description
Повышение квалификации воспитателей
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA S.BAURCI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004401
Address
6111,
MOLDOVA,
s.Baurci (UTA Găgăuzia),
UTA Găgăuzia,
Lenin nr.107a
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 9:05:21 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:08:13 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
80500000-9
-
Servicii de formare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -