Description
Приобретение продуктов животного происхождения на мероприятие "Hederlez"
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA S.BAURCI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004401
Address
6111,
MOLDOVA,
s.Baurci (UTA Găgăuzia),
UTA Găgăuzia,
Lenin nr.107a
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 8:58:28 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:00:53 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15100000-9
-
Produse de origine animală, carne şi produse din carne
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,440.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -