Description
Diverse utilaje de uz general și special
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria comunei Cocieri
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007790
Address
4571,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cocieri,
Dubăsari,
str.Renașterii nr.68
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 8:58:13 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 9:02:51 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
42900000-5
-
Diverse utilaje de uz general şi special
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
10,160.83
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -