Description
Materiale de uz gospodaresc
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SECTIA CULTURA SI TURISM CANTEMIR
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010301
Address
7301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
str. Trandafirilor-2, of.24
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 8:56:48 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 8:56:48 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
92500000-6
-
Servicii prestate de biblioteci, arhive, muzee şi alte servicii culturale
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
1,414.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -