Description
Echipament și accesorii pentru computer
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Cantemir
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003603150382
Address
7301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cantemir,
Cantemir,
st.Testemitanu 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 8:44:57 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 8:47:41 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
30200000-1
-
Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
13,268.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -