Description
Energia termica
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.M.S.P. CENTRUL DE SANATATE GLODENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007602013413
Address
49,
MOLDOVA,
or.Glodeni,
Glodeni,
Tricolorului nr.2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 8:40:52 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 8:44:07 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09300000-2
-
Electricitate, încălzire, energie solară şi nucleară
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
17,573.85
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -