Description
Materiale de uz gospodăresc
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CONSILIUL RAIONAL CALARASI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009886
Address
4404,
MOLDOVA,
or.Călăraşi,
Călăraşi,
Biruintei nr.1 bl.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 8:38:52 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 8:55:22 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39800000-0
-
Produse de curăţat şi de lustruit
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,098.39
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -